West Gippsland Cricket Association Hall of Fame - Batting | West Gippsland Cricket Association
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
114230055212613102704227142Thomas J HusseyTooradin2017/2018Premier4 1Pakenham
212536500412613082704226125Julian BayardUpper Beaconsfield2017/2018Premier4 1Emerald
310536793012613102704214105*Russell LehmanTooradin2017/2018Premier1 1Koo Wee Rup
4843660111261312270422384*Daniel McCalmanMerinda Park2017/2018Premier3 1Upper Beaconsfield
576551181261306270421676*Gavin BrittClyde2017/2018Premier1 1Emerald
6693654431261305270422069*Mark B CooperKoo Wee Rup2017/2018Premier2 1Emerald
7683418791261310270421468*Joshua LowndsTooradin2017/2018Premier1 1Koo Wee Rup
8663653841261304270422166Ricky CampbellCardinia2017/2018Premier3 1Clyde
9633667351261311270421563*Dominic PaynterPakenham2017/2018Premier1 1Upper Beaconsfield
10623614431261311270421962Chris SmithPakenham2017/2018Premier2 1Merinda Park
11613660111261312270421961Daniel McCalmanMerinda Park2017/2018Premier2 1Pakenham
12613881911261305270421461*Mitchell S DaveyKoo Wee Rup2017/2018Premier1 1Tooradin
136116274221261308270422361Zenith WickramanayakaUpper Beaconsfield2017/2018Premier3 1Merinda Park
14593373451261305270422259Chris O'HaraKoo Wee Rup2017/2018Premier3 1Pakenham
15583999101266109270421658Mitchell DaleyEmerald2017/2018Premier1 1Clyde
165616254801261308270422356*Imesh JayasekaraUpper Beaconsfield2017/2018Premier3 1Merinda Park
17569983751261308270422656WM Bathiya PereraUpper Beaconsfield2017/2018Premier4 1Emerald
18523654431261305270422252*Mark B CooperKoo Wee Rup2017/2018Premier3 1Pakenham
19525777771261311270421952*Zachary W ChaplinPakenham2017/2018Premier2 1Merinda Park
20523617261261306270422152David DentonClyde2017/2018Premier3 1Cardinia
21523597031261306270421652Shane WebsterClyde2017/2018Premier1 1Emerald
225116254801261308270421551Imesh JayasekaraUpper Beaconsfield2017/2018Premier1 1Pakenham
23503373451261305270422550Chris O'HaraKoo Wee Rup2017/2018Premier4 1Cardinia
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...
WGCA Competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
select
Grade: Premier Round: 3 15 Oct 17
Cardinia   def by   Clyde
Grade: Premier Round: 3 15 Oct 17
Koo Wee Rup   def   Pakenham
Grade: Premier Round: 3 15 Oct 17
Upper Beaconsfield   def   Merinda Park
Grade: Premier Round: 3 15 Oct 17
Tooradin   def   Emerald
Grade: District Round: 3 15 Oct 17
Clyde   def by   Devon Meadows
Grade: District Round: 3 15 Oct 17
Cranbourne Meadows   def   Tooradin
Grade: District Round: 3 15 Oct 17
Carlisle Park Vikings   def   Pakenham Upper Toomuc
Grade: District Round: 3 15 Oct 17
NNG/Maryknoll   def by   Officer
Grade: Sub-District Round: 3 15 Oct 17
Pakenham   def   Nyora
Grade: Sub-District Round: 3 15 Oct 17
Tooradin   def by   Catani
Grade: D Grade Round: 4 21 Oct 17
28 Oct 17
Merinda Park   def   Aura Vale
Grade: G Grade Round: 4 21 Oct 17
28 Oct 17
Catani   def by   Clyde
Grade: 1 Day Competition Round: 1 21 Oct 17
Pakenham Upper Toomuc   def by   Cardinia
Grade: 1 Day Competition Round: 1 21 Oct 17
Cranbourne Meadows   def by   Emerald
Grade: 1 Day Competition Round: 1 21 Oct 17
Lang Lang   def by   Aura Vale